Schedule
February 09
A3 - The Ranger Rock Riders | A6 - Hit, Stick, and BARRY it! | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A5 - Sticky Sheets | A4 - L. Devlin | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
C3 - O. Doerksen | C6 - C. Nicolychuk | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A8 - C. German | A1 - J. McGinnis | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B4 - J. Marchand | B5 - J. Burgelis | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
C5 - T. Sawkins | C4 - The Breen Broomstars | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A7 - The Hendy Stone Masters | A2 - M. Smith | 08:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
B6 - Kakeeway | B3 - The Oberle Ice Mavericks | 08:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
C1 - Shootin Blanks | C8 - T. Moncrief | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
C2 - Sheet Stains | C7 - Motley Brue | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B1 - G. Henry | B8 - L. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B7 - The Longe Ice Legends | B2 - J. Devlin | 08:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
February 16
B1 - G. Henry | B7 - The Longe Ice Legends | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
B2 - J. Devlin | B5 - J. Burgelis | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B4 - J. Marchand | B3 - The Oberle Ice Mavericks | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
C1 - Shootin Blanks | C7 - Motley Brue | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
A1 - J. McGinnis | A7 - The Hendy Stone Masters | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
A5 - Sticky Sheets | A2 - M. Smith | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
C4 - The Breen Broomstars | C3 - O. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A6 - Hit, Stick, and BARRY it! | A8 - C. German | 08:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
C2 - Sheet Stains | C5 - T. Sawkins | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A4 - L. Devlin | A3 - The Ranger Rock Riders | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
C6 - C. Nicolychuk | C8 - T. Moncrief | 08:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B6 - Kakeeway | B8 - L. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
February 23
B5 - J. Burgelis | B7 - The Longe Ice Legends | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
C8 - T. Moncrief | C4 - The Breen Broomstars | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
C1 - Shootin Blanks | C6 - C. Nicolychuk | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B1 - G. Henry | B6 - Kakeeway | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
C2 - Sheet Stains | C3 - O. Doerksen | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
C5 - T. Sawkins | C7 - Motley Brue | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
B4 - J. Marchand | B8 - L. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A3 - The Ranger Rock Riders | A2 - M. Smith | 08:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A1 - J. McGinnis | A6 - Hit, Stick, and BARRY it! | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A5 - Sticky Sheets | A7 - The Hendy Stone Masters | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B3 - The Oberle Ice Mavericks | B2 - J. Devlin | 08:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
A4 - L. Devlin | A8 - C. German | 08:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
March 01
C8 - T. Moncrief | C2 - Sheet Stains | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A2 - M. Smith | A8 - C. German | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B2 - J. Devlin | B8 - L. Doerksen | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B7 - The Longe Ice Legends | B3 - The Oberle Ice Mavericks | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
A4 - L. Devlin | A6 - Hit, Stick, and BARRY it! | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
A3 - The Ranger Rock Riders | A7 - The Hendy Stone Masters | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A5 - Sticky Sheets | A1 - J. McGinnis | 08:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
C7 - Motley Brue | C3 - O. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B5 - J. Burgelis | B1 - G. Henry | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
C6 - C. Nicolychuk | C4 - The Breen Broomstars | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
C1 - Shootin Blanks | C5 - T. Sawkins | 08:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B6 - Kakeeway | B4 - J. Marchand | 08:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
March 08
B6 - Kakeeway | B2 - J. Devlin | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
C6 - C. Nicolychuk | C2 - Sheet Stains | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A5 - Sticky Sheets | A3 - The Ranger Rock Riders | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A6 - Hit, Stick, and BARRY it! | A2 - M. Smith | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B8 - L. Doerksen | B7 - The Longe Ice Legends | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
C7 - Motley Brue | C8 - T. Moncrief | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A1 - J. McGinnis | A4 - L. Devlin | 08:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
B1 - G. Henry | B4 - J. Marchand | 08:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A7 - The Hendy Stone Masters | A8 - C. German | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
C5 - T. Sawkins | C3 - O. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B5 - J. Burgelis | B3 - The Oberle Ice Mavericks | 08:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
C1 - Shootin Blanks | C4 - The Breen Broomstars | 08:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
March 15
C8 - T. Moncrief | C5 - T. Sawkins | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A5 - Sticky Sheets | A8 - C. German | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B6 - Kakeeway | B7 - The Longe Ice Legends | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B8 - L. Doerksen | B5 - J. Burgelis | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
A2 - M. Smith | A4 - L. Devlin | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B3 - The Oberle Ice Mavericks | B1 - G. Henry | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
C6 - C. Nicolychuk | C7 - Motley Brue | 08:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A1 - J. McGinnis | A3 - The Ranger Rock Riders | 08:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A7 - The Hendy Stone Masters | A6 - Hit, Stick, and BARRY it! | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B2 - J. Devlin | B4 - J. Marchand | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
C4 - The Breen Broomstars | C2 - Sheet Stains | 08:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
C1 - Shootin Blanks | C3 - O. Doerksen | 08:30 PM | Sheet 6 |