Schedule
January 25
A5 - Hoppe | A4 - Taylor | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A1 - Alvestad | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B5 - Beauchamp | B4 - Scott | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B6 - Lundin | B3 - Edwards | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
A6 - McGinnis | A3 - Brown | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B8 - Mundy | B1 - Longe | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A2 - Dimit | A7 - Christiuk | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B7 - Forster | B2 - Team Marks | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
February 01
B4 - Scott | B3 - Edwards | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A3 - Brown | A4 - Taylor | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B7 - Forster | B1 - Longe | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B2 - Team Marks | B5 - Beauchamp | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
A5 - Hoppe | A2 - Dimit | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
A1 - Alvestad | A7 - Christiuk | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A6 - McGinnis | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B8 - Mundy | B6 - Lundin | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
February 08
B5 - Beauchamp | B7 - Forster | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A6 - McGinnis | A1 - Alvestad | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B4 - Scott | B8 - Mundy | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A3 - Brown | A2 - Dimit | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B6 - Lundin | B1 - Longe | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B3 - Edwards | B2 - Team Marks | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A7 - Christiuk | A5 - Hoppe | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A4 - Taylor | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
February 15
A6 - McGinnis | A4 - Taylor | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A7 - Christiuk | A3 - Brown | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A2 - Dimit | A8 - Sokolyk | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A1 - Alvestad | A5 - Hoppe | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B3 - Edwards | B7 - Forster | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B6 - Lundin | B4 - Scott | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
B8 - Mundy | B2 - Team Marks | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B1 - Longe | B5 - Beauchamp | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
February 22
A4 - Taylor | A1 - Alvestad | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
B4 - Scott | B1 - Longe | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
B2 - Team Marks | B6 - Lundin | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B8 - Mundy | B7 - Forster | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
A7 - Christiuk | A8 - Sokolyk | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
B3 - Edwards | B5 - Beauchamp | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A2 - Dimit | A6 - McGinnis | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A3 - Brown | A5 - Hoppe | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
February 29
B5 - Beauchamp | B8 - Mundy | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
B7 - Forster | B6 - Lundin | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A2 - Dimit | A4 - Taylor | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
A7 - Christiuk | A6 - McGinnis | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B2 - Team Marks | B4 - Scott | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A5 - Hoppe | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
A3 - Brown | A1 - Alvestad | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B1 - Longe | B3 - Edwards | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
March 07
A8 - Sokolyk | A3 - Brown | 06:30 PM | Sheet 1 |
A1 - Alvestad | A2 - Dimit | 06:30 PM | Sheet 2 |
A5 - Hoppe | A6 - McGinnis | 06:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B1 - Longe | B2 - Team Marks | 06:30 PM | Sheet 4 |
B8 - Mundy | B3 - Edwards | 06:30 PM | Sheet 5 |
A4 - Taylor | A7 - Christiuk | 06:30 PM | Sheet 6 |
B7 - Forster | B4 - Scott | 08:30 PM | Sheet 3 |
B5 - Beauchamp | B6 - Lundin | 08:30 PM | Sheet 4 |