Horaire
25 janvier
A5 - Hoppe | A4 - Taylor | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A1 - Alvestad | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
B5 - Beauchamp | B4 - Scott | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
B6 - Lundin | B3 - Edwards | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
A6 - McGinnis | A3 - Brown | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
B8 - Mundy | B1 - Longe | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
A2 - Dimit | A7 - Christiuk | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
B7 - Forster | B2 - Team Marks | 20:30 | Glace 4 |
1 février
B4 - Scott | B3 - Edwards | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A3 - Brown | A4 - Taylor | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
B7 - Forster | B1 - Longe | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
B2 - Team Marks | B5 - Beauchamp | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
A5 - Hoppe | A2 - Dimit | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
A1 - Alvestad | A7 - Christiuk | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A6 - McGinnis | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
B8 - Mundy | B6 - Lundin | 20:30 | Glace 4 |
8 février
B5 - Beauchamp | B7 - Forster | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A6 - McGinnis | A1 - Alvestad | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
B4 - Scott | B8 - Mundy | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
A3 - Brown | A2 - Dimit | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B6 - Lundin | B1 - Longe | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
B3 - Edwards | B2 - Team Marks | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
A7 - Christiuk | A5 - Hoppe | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A4 - Taylor | 20:30 | Glace 4 |
15 février
A6 - McGinnis | A4 - Taylor | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A7 - Christiuk | A3 - Brown | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
A2 - Dimit | A8 - Sokolyk | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
A1 - Alvestad | A5 - Hoppe | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B3 - Edwards | B7 - Forster | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
B6 - Lundin | B4 - Scott | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
B8 - Mundy | B2 - Team Marks | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
B1 - Longe | B5 - Beauchamp | 20:30 | Glace 4 |
22 février
A4 - Taylor | A1 - Alvestad | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
B4 - Scott | B1 - Longe | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
B2 - Team Marks | B6 - Lundin | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
B8 - Mundy | B7 - Forster | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
A7 - Christiuk | A8 - Sokolyk | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
B3 - Edwards | B5 - Beauchamp | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
A2 - Dimit | A6 - McGinnis | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
A3 - Brown | A5 - Hoppe | 20:30 | Glace 4 |
29 février
B5 - Beauchamp | B8 - Mundy | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
B7 - Forster | B6 - Lundin | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
A2 - Dimit | A4 - Taylor | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
A7 - Christiuk | A6 - McGinnis | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B2 - Team Marks | B4 - Scott | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
A8 - Sokolyk | A5 - Hoppe | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
A3 - Brown | A1 - Alvestad | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
B1 - Longe | B3 - Edwards | 20:30 | Glace 4 |
7 mars
A8 - Sokolyk | A3 - Brown | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A1 - Alvestad | A2 - Dimit | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
A5 - Hoppe | A6 - McGinnis | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
B1 - Longe | B2 - Team Marks | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B8 - Mundy | B3 - Edwards | 18:30 | Glace 5 |
A4 - Taylor | A7 - Christiuk | 18:30 | Glace 6 |
B7 - Forster | B4 - Scott | 20:30 | Glace 3 |
B5 - Beauchamp | B6 - Lundin | 20:30 | Glace 4 |